• Fixtures
  • Table

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
São Caetano
6
4
12
2
CA Linense SP
6
0
7
3
Rio Claro FC SP
6
-2
6
4
Desportivo Brasil SP
6
-2
5
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
São Caetano
6
5
13
2
Mirassol FC SP
6
2
11
3
Ferroviaria SP
6
0
7
4
Santo André
6
-7
3
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Comercial FC SP
6
2
11
2
Santo André
6
1
8
3
CA Juventus SP
6
0
8
4
AA Internacional Limeira SP
6
-3
6
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
EC Sao Bernardo SP
6
3
11
2
Ferroviaria SP
6
2
11
3
SC Atibaia SP
6
-1
5
4
EC Taubate SP
6
-4
5
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
EC Sao Bernardo SP
6
5
11
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
6
4
11
3
Comercial FC SP
6
-2
8
4
CA Linense SP
6
-7
3
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Mirassol FC SP
6
9
18
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
6
4
10
3
EC Agua Santa SP
6
-1
5
4
Nacional AC SP
6
-12
1
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
São Caetano
10
9
20
2
EC Agua Santa SP
10
4
18
2
Sao Bernardo FC
2
0
3
3
EC Sao Bernardo SP
10
8
17
4
Santo André
10
-3
12
5
Ponte Preta
10
-6
10
5
SC Atibaia SP
0
0
0
6
GE Osasco SP
10
-12
7
Explanation
Next group phase
1-4

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
CA Juventus SP
10
2
18
2
EC Taubate SP
10
3
18
3
Nacional AC SP
10
-1
13
4
Desportivo Brasil SP
10
1
12
5
Corinthians
10
-2
11
6
Portuguesa
10
-3
11
Explanation
Next group phase
1-4

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
EC XV de Novembro SP
10
6
21
2
Rio Claro FC SP
10
1
15
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
10
0
14
4
SC Atibaia SP
10
0
12
5
AE Velo Clube SP
10
-1
11
6
EC Noroeste SP
10
-6
7
Explanation
Next group phase
1-4

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Ferroviaria SP
10
10
25
2
Comercial FC SP
10
8
23
3
CA Linense SP
10
2
12
4
Mirassol FC SP
10
8
11
5
CA Votuporanguense SP
10
-4
7
6
Batatais FC SP
10
-24
2
Explanation
Next group phase
1-4

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
São Caetano
6
4
12
2
CA Linense SP
6
0
7
3
Rio Claro FC SP
6
-2
6
4
Desportivo Brasil SP
6
-2
5
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
São Caetano
6
5
13
2
Mirassol FC SP
6
2
11
3
Ferroviaria SP
6
0
7
4
Santo André
6
-7
3
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Comercial FC SP
6
2
11
2
Santo André
6
1
8
3
CA Juventus SP
6
0
8
4
AA Internacional Limeira SP
6
-3
6
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
EC Sao Bernardo SP
6
3
11
2
Ferroviaria SP
6
2
11
3
SC Atibaia SP
6
-1
5
4
EC Taubate SP
6
-4
5
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
EC Sao Bernardo SP
6
5
11
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
6
4
11
3
Comercial FC SP
6
-2
8
4
CA Linense SP
6
-7
3
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Mirassol FC SP
6
9
18
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
6
4
10
3
EC Agua Santa SP
6
-1
5
4
Nacional AC SP
6
-12
1
Explanation
Playoffs
1-2

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
São Caetano
10
9
20
2
EC Agua Santa SP
10
4
18
2
Sao Bernardo FC
2
0
3
3
EC Sao Bernardo SP
10
8
17
4
Santo André
10
-3
12
5
Ponte Preta
10
-6
10
5
SC Atibaia SP
0
0
0
6
GE Osasco SP
10
-12
7
Explanation
Next group phase
1-4

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
CA Juventus SP
10
2
18
2
EC Taubate SP
10
3
18
3
Nacional AC SP
10
-1
13
4
Desportivo Brasil SP
10
1
12
5
Corinthians
10
-2
11
6
Portuguesa
10
-3
11
Explanation
Next group phase
1-4

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
EC XV de Novembro SP
10
6
21
2
Rio Claro FC SP
10
1
15
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
10
0
14
4
SC Atibaia SP
10
0
12
5
AE Velo Clube SP
10
-1
11
6
EC Noroeste SP
10
-6
7
Explanation
Next group phase
1-4

Copa Paulista

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Ferroviaria SP
10
10
25
2
Comercial FC SP
10
8
23
3
CA Linense SP
10
2
12
4
Mirassol FC SP
10
8
11
5
CA Votuporanguense SP
10
-4
7
6
Batatais FC SP
10
-24
2
Explanation
Next group phase
1-4
Atom/Icons/Home
Start
Atom/Icons/Find
Search
Atom/Icons/Move
Browse