• Fixtures
  • Table

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
FK Khimki
1
1
3
2
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
0
3
Zenit Irkutsk
1
-1
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Rubin Kazan
1
2
3
2
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
0
0
0
3
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
-2
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Spartak Moscow
1
4
3
2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
0
3
Rodina Moscow
1
-4
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
FK Tambov
1
1
3
2
FC Dynamo Bryansk
0
0
0
3
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
1
-1
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
FK Ufa
1
1
3
2
FC Chertanovo Moscow
0
0
0
3
Leningradets
1
-1
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
FK Ural Yekaterinburg
1
3
3
2
FK Veles Moscow
0
0
0
3
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
1
-3
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
0
2
2
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
1
3
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0
0
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
PFK Sochi
1
1
3
2
FC Orenburg
0
0
0
3
Zvezda Perm
1
-1
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Akhmat Grozny
1
3
3
2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
0
3
FC Znamya Noginsk
1
-3
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
FK Khimki
1
1
3
2
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
0
3
Zenit Irkutsk
1
-1
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Rubin Kazan
1
2
3
2
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
0
0
0
3
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
-2
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Spartak Moscow
1
4
3
2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
0
3
Rodina Moscow
1
-4
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
FK Tambov
1
1
3
2
FC Dynamo Bryansk
0
0
0
3
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
1
-1
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
FK Ufa
1
1
3
2
FC Chertanovo Moscow
0
0
0
3
Leningradets
1
-1
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
FK Ural Yekaterinburg
1
3
3
2
FK Veles Moscow
0
0
0
3
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
1
-3
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
0
2
2
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
1
3
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0
0
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
PFK Sochi
1
1
3
2
FC Orenburg
0
0
0
3
Zvezda Perm
1
-1
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1

Russian Cup

GP
+/-
PTS
1
Akhmat Grozny
1
3
3
2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
0
3
FC Znamya Noginsk
1
-3
0
Explanation
Playoffs
1
Atom/Icons/Home
Start
Atom/Icons/Find
Search
Atom/Icons/Move
Browse