Fixtures - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC, Israel (Men)
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Men
Israel
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
623 followers
Favorite
Overview
Squad
Results
Fixtures
Table
Unavailable players
Competitions
Matchday 37
FT
1
6
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 36
FT
2
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Matchday 35
FT
2
2
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 34
FT
3
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Matchday 33
FT
2
0
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 32
FT
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Matchday 31
FT
1
3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
Matchday 30
FT
1
2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 29
FT
2
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Matchday 28
FT
2
2
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 27
FT
4
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Afula FC
Matchday 26
FT
0
2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 25
FT
0
5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Matchday 24
FT
3
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Round of 16
FT
0
4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Matchday 23
FT
2
1
Hapoel Acre FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 22
FT
2
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Matchday 21
FT
3
1
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 20
FT
3
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
Matchday 19
FT
1
2
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Round 8
FT
0
1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Matchday 17
FT
1
0
FC Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 16
FT
4
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Matchday 15
FT
0
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Matchday 14
FT
0
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 13
FT
1
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
Hapoel Afula FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 11
FT
3
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Matchday 10
FT
1
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 7
FT
0
2
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 9
FT
1
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 8
FT
3
4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Acre FC
Matchday 6
FT
3
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Herzliya
Matchday 5
FT
1
2
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 4
FT
4
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Ironi Tiberias
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FC Kafr Qasim
Matchday 1
FT
3
3
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Placement qualification match
FT
1
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Matchday 3
FT
0
1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Matchday 2
FT
0
4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Matchday 1
FT
3
1
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Fixtures
No data available
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites