Results - 1. Zenska Liga 2023/2024, Slovenia
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Slovenia
1. Zenska Liga
170 followers
Favorite
12
19
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
No data available
Results
FT
1
3
WFC Drava Ptuj
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
FT
0
3
ZNK Radomlje
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
1
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
ŽNK Ljubljana
See all matches
Matchday 3
FT
1
3
WFC Drava Ptuj
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
FT
0
3
ZNK Radomlje
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
ŽNK Ljubljana
Matchday 5
FT
4
0
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Mura Nona
Matchday 5
FT
3
1
ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Cerklje
FT
0
4
ŽNK Gažon
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
Matchday 5
FT
1
1
ŽNK Ljubljana
ZNK Radomlje
Matchday 4
FT
3
0
ŽNK Cerklje
WFC Drava Ptuj
FT
0
1
ŽNK Ljubljana
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
0
7
ZNK Radomlje
ŽNK Mura Nona
FT
6
1
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Krim
Matchday 2
FT
0
3
ZNK Radomlje
ŽNK Ljubljana
Matchday 3
FT
3
0
ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Gažon
FT
6
0
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ZNK Radomlje
FT
0
1
ŽNK Ljubljana
ŽNK Mura Nona
Matchday 2
FT
3
2
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Cerklje
FT
3
1
ŽNK Mura Nona
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
0
1
ŽNK Gažon
WFC Drava Ptuj
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Ljubljana
Matchday 1
FT
3
4
WFC Drava Ptuj
ŽNK Krim
FT
3
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
ZNK Radomlje
FT
2
0
ŽNK Cerklje
ŽNK Gažon
Matchday 18
FT
0
3
ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Ljubljana
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
ŽNK Krim
ZNK Radomlje
Matchday 18
FT
7
0
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Gažon
FT
10
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
WFC Drava Ptuj
Matchday 18
FT
4
1
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ZNK Radomlje
Matchday 17
FT
0
1
ZNK Radomlje
ŽNK Mura Nona
FT
0
3
ŽNK Cerklje
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
1
0
WFC Drava Ptuj
ŽNK Krim
FT
2
1
ŽNK Ljubljana
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
Matchday 16
FT
0
9
ŽNK Gažon
ŽNK Ljubljana
FT
10
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
ŽNK Cerklje
FT
5
0
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
WFC Drava Ptuj
Matchday 15
FT
2
1
ZNK Radomlje
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
FT
1
1
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Mura Nona
FT
2
0
ŽNK Cerklje
ŽNK Krim
FT
3
1
WFC Drava Ptuj
ŽNK Gažon
Matchday 14
FT
6
0
ŽNK Ljubljana
WFC Drava Ptuj
FT
4
1
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Cerklje
Matchday 14
FT
0
2
ŽNK Krim
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 14
FT
0
3
ŽNK Gažon
ZNK Radomlje
Matchday 13
FT
1
0
ZNK Radomlje
ŽNK Ljubljana
FT
0
8
ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Mura Nona
FT
7
2
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
FT
2
1
ŽNK Cerklje
ŽNK Gažon
Matchday 9
FT
0
5
ZNK Radomlje
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 12
FT
0
10
ŽNK Gažon
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
0
1
WFC Drava Ptuj
ZNK Radomlje
FT
7
0
ŽNK Ljubljana
ŽNK Cerklje
FT
1
9
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Mura Nona
Matchday 8
FT
3
0
ŽNK Krim
WFC Drava Ptuj
Matchday 11
FT
1
3
ŽNK Krim
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
FT
3
1
ŽNK Cerklje
WFC Drava Ptuj
FT
19
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
ŽNK Gažon
Matchday 11
FT
0
1
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Ljubljana
Matchday 8
FT
3
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
ZNK Radomlje
Matchday 10
FT
2
0
ZNK Radomlje
ŽNK Cerklje
FT
0
3
ŽNK Ljubljana
ŽNK Mura Nona
FT
0
0
ŽNK Gažon
ŽNK Krim
FT
0
14
WFC Drava Ptuj
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 9
FT
7
0
ŽNK Ljubljana
ŽNK Krim
FT
0
7
ŽNK Gažon
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
FT
0
7
WFC Drava Ptuj
ŽNK Mura Nona
Matchday 8
FT
0
2
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Ljubljana
FT
6
0
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Cerklje
Matchday 7
FT
3
0
ZNK Radomlje
ŽNK Krim
FT
6
0
ŽNK Ljubljana
ŽNK Gažon
FT
2
5
WFC Drava Ptuj
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
FT
1
10
ŽNK Cerklje
ŽNK Mura Nona
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Cerklje
FT
0
1
ŽNK Gažon
WFC Drava Ptuj
FT
0
4
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
ZNK Radomlje
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 5
FT
10
0
ZNK Radomlje
ŽNK Gažon
FT
1
1
ŽNK Cerklje
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
FT
0
9
WFC Drava Ptuj
ŽNK Ljubljana
Matchday 5
FT
7
0
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Krim
Matchday 4
FT
0
3
ŽNK Gažon
ŽNK Cerklje
FT
0
12
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
3
1
ŽNK Ljubljana
ZNK Radomlje
FT
19
1
ŽNK Mura Nona
ŽNK Krim
Matchday 3
FT
0
0
ZNK Radomlje
WFC Drava Ptuj
FT
10
0
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Gažon
FT
10
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
FT
0
3
ŽNK Cerklje
ŽNK Ljubljana
Matchday 2
FT
3
0
ND Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK Krim
FT
1
5
WFC Drava Ptuj
ŽNK Cerklje
FT
0
12
ŽNK Gažon
ŽNK Mura Nona
Matchday 2
FT
0
5
ŽNK Ljubljana
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 1
FT
0
1
ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Gažon
FT
10
0
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
WFC Drava Ptuj
FT
0
0
ŽNK Cerklje
ZNK Radomlje
Matchday 1
FT
2
0
ŽNK Mura Nona
ŽNK Ljubljana
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites