Results - Challenger Pro League 2023/2024, Belgium
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Belgium
Challenger Pro League
40.5k followers
Favorite
11
12
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
No data available
Results
FT
1
2
KMSK Deinze
Lommel SK
FT
1
1
Lommel SK
KMSK Deinze
See all matches
Final
FT
1
2
KMSK Deinze
Lommel SK
Final
FT
1
1
Lommel SK
KMSK Deinze
Semifinal
FT
1
0
Lommel SK
Zulte-Waregem
FT
2
1
KMSK Deinze
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Semifinal
FT
1
1
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel SK
FT
0
4
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
KMSK Deinze
Matchday 30
FT
1
2
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Club NXT
Matchday 30
FT
0
3
Royal Francs Borains
FCV Dender EH
FT
1
2
RFC Seraing
KMSK Deinze
FT
2
1
KV Oostende
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
3
1
Lommel SK
SK Beveren
FT
4
1
Zulte-Waregem
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
0
1
Beerschot
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FT
5
0
RFC Liege
Jong KRC Genk U23
Matchday 29
FT
2
3
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
KV Oostende
FT
1
2
Sl16 Football Campus U23
RFC Seraing
FT
2
0
SK Beveren
Beerschot
Matchday 29
FT
1
4
FCV Dender EH
Zulte-Waregem
FT
3
2
KMSK Deinze
Lommel SK
FT
1
1
Lierse Kempenzonen
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Matchday 29
FT
1
1
Jong KRC Genk U23
Royal Francs Borains
FT
1
2
Club NXT
RFC Liege
Matchday 28
FT
2
2
Royal Francs Borains
RFC Liege
FT
1
2
KV Oostende
Beerschot
FT
1
0
Jong KRC Genk U23
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Matchday 28
FT
3
0
FCV Dender EH
KMSK Deinze
FT
0
0
Lommel SK
RFC Seraing
FT
3
1
Lierse Kempenzonen
Club NXT
Matchday 28
FT
0
0
Zulte-Waregem
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FT
2
1
SK Beveren
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Matchday 27
FT
5
1
RFC Liege
SK Beveren
FT
3
0
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Lommel SK
FT
1
1
RFC Seraing
KV Oostende
Matchday 27
FT
1
1
KMSK Deinze
Zulte-Waregem
FT
0
1
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
3
3
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Royal Francs Borains
Matchday 27
FT
1
0
Beerschot
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
0
1
Club NXT
FCV Dender EH
Matchday 26
FT
3
1
Jong KRC Genk U23
KV Oostende
FT
4
1
FCV Dender EH
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
2
3
KMSK Deinze
Royal Francs Borains
FT
3
1
Lommel SK
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FT
3
2
Lierse Kempenzonen
RFC Liege
Matchday 26
FT
1
1
Club NXT
RFC Seraing
FT
0
1
Zulte-Waregem
Beerschot
FT
0
1
SK Beveren
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Matchday 25
FT
1
0
RFC Liege
KMSK Deinze
FT
1
2
Royal Francs Borains
Lommel SK
FT
0
1
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Zulte-Waregem
Matchday 25
FT
1
2
RFC Seraing
SK Beveren
FT
0
1
KV Oostende
FCV Dender EH
FT
1
2
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Club NXT
Matchday 25
FT
2
2
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
2
1
Beerschot
Lierse Kempenzonen
Matchday 24
FT
2
3
SK Beveren
KV Oostende
FT
3
0
RFC Seraing
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FT
1
1
FCV Dender EH
Beerschot
Matchday 24
FT
4
1
KMSK Deinze
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FT
4
1
Lommel SK
RFC Liege
FT
3
1
Lierse Kempenzonen
Royal Francs Borains
Matchday 24
FT
2
1
Club NXT
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
1
1
Zulte-Waregem
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Matchday 23
FT
2
1
Royal Francs Borains
Zulte-Waregem
FT
1
1
Jong KRC Genk U23
Lommel SK
FT
0
0
Beerschot
RFC Seraing
Matchday 23
FT
1
4
KV Oostende
Club NXT
FT
1
1
RFC Liege
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
2
1
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FCV Dender EH
Matchday 23
FT
3
0
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
2
2
SK Beveren
KMSK Deinze
Matchday 22
FT
1
2
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Royal Francs Borains
FT
4
2
KMSK Deinze
Beerschot
FT
0
0
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Matchday 22
FT
1
0
FCV Dender EH
SK Beveren
FT
0
4
RFC Seraing
RFC Liege
FT
0
1
Lommel SK
KV Oostende
Matchday 22
FT
3
1
Lierse Kempenzonen
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
1
3
Club NXT
Zulte-Waregem
Matchday 18
FT
0
2
Royal Francs Borains
KV Oostende
Matchday 21
FT
0
2
KV Oostende
RFC Liege
FT
2
0
Beerschot
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
2
1
Jong KRC Genk U23
FCV Dender EH
Matchday 21
FT
1
2
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
RFC Seraing
FT
0
3
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel SK
FT
3
1
SK Beveren
Lierse Kempenzonen
Matchday 21
FT
2
2
Royal Francs Borains
Club NXT
FT
0
0
KMSK Deinze
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Matchday 18
FT
5
1
FCV Dender EH
RFC Seraing
FT
3
0
Lommel SK
Beerschot
FT
1
1
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
RFC Liege
Matchday 20
FT
1
4
RFC Liege
Beerschot
FT
3
1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Royal Francs Borains
FT
1
3
RFC Seraing
Jong KRC Genk U23
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
Zulte-Waregem
SK Beveren
FT
2
2
Lommel SK
FCV Dender EH
FT
1
2
Lierse Kempenzonen
KV Oostende
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
Sl16 Football Campus U23
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FT
0
1
Club NXT
KMSK Deinze
Matchday 19
FT
0
1
KV Oostende
KMSK Deinze
FT
0
2
RFC Liege
Zulte-Waregem
FT
3
0
Beerschot
Club NXT
Matchday 19
FT
0
0
FCV Dender EH
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FT
1
1
RFC Seraing
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
3
0
Jong KRC Genk U23
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Matchday 19
FT
3
0
Royal Francs Borains
SK Beveren
FT
0
4
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Lommel SK
Matchday 18
FT
0
2
SK Beveren
Club NXT
FT
3
1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
1
1
Zulte-Waregem
Jong KRC Genk U23
Matchday 18
FT
4
0
KMSK Deinze
Lierse Kempenzonen
Matchday 17
FT
3
2
Jong KRC Genk U23
KMSK Deinze
FT
1
5
RFC Seraing
Royal Francs Borains
FT
3
2
KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
Matchday 17
FT
2
4
Lierse Kempenzonen
FCV Dender EH
FT
0
2
Club NXT
Lommel SK
FT
1
4
Sl16 Football Campus U23
SK Beveren
Matchday 17
FT
1
1
Beerschot
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FT
1
0
RFC Liege
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Matchday 16
FT
3
0
Lommel SK
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
2
1
KMSK Deinze
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
1
3
Royal Francs Borains
Beerschot
Matchday 16
FT
0
0
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
KV Oostende
FT
2
1
SK Beveren
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
4
0
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Club NXT
Matchday 16
FT
2
1
Zulte-Waregem
RFC Seraing
FT
0
0
FCV Dender EH
RFC Liege
Matchday 15
FT
0
2
KV Oostende
SK Beveren
FT
1
0
RFC Liege
Royal Francs Borains
FT
1
2
Beerschot
KMSK Deinze
Matchday 15
FT
0
1
Lierse Kempenzonen
Zulte-Waregem
FT
0
1
Club NXT
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FT
0
4
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FCV Dender EH
Matchday 15
FT
2
2
RFC Seraing
Lommel SK
FT
0
1
Jong KRC Genk U23
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Matchday 14
FT
2
0
FCV Dender EH
Royal Francs Borains
FT
1
0
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Beerschot
Matchday 14
FT
2
1
RFC Liege
RFC Seraing
FT
0
1
KV Oostende
Lierse Kempenzonen
Matchday 14
FT
1
3
KMSK Deinze
Club NXT
FT
0
2
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
SK Beveren
FT
1
3
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Zulte-Waregem
Matchday 14
FT
0
2
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Beerschot
FT
0
1
Lommel SK
Jong KRC Genk U23
Matchday 13
FT
1
4
Lierse Kempenzonen
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
3
0
Beerschot
RFC Liege
FT
1
1
Jong KRC Genk U23
RFC Seraing
Matchday 13
FT
0
1
Royal Francs Borains
KMSK Deinze
FT
2
5
Zulte-Waregem
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FT
3
3
Club NXT
KV Oostende
Matchday 13
FT
1
2
Lommel SK
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FT
3
2
SK Beveren
FCV Dender EH
Matchday 12
FT
0
3
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Zulte-Waregem
FT
2
2
SK Beveren
Lommel SK
FT
2
4
RFC Liege
Lierse Kempenzonen
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
KV Oostende
Royal Francs Borains
FT
1
3
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
KMSK Deinze
FT
1
2
RFC Seraing
Beerschot
Matchday 12
FT
3
1
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
2
0
FCV Dender EH
Club NXT
Matchday 11
FT
0
2
Club NXT
Beerschot
FT
2
1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
RFC Seraing
FT
1
1
KMSK Deinze
FCV Dender EH
Matchday 11
FT
2
1
Royal Francs Borains
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
2
2
Lierse Kempenzonen
SK Beveren
FT
1
1
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Lommel SK
Matchday 11
FT
0
1
Zulte-Waregem
KV Oostende
FT
2
3
Jong KRC Genk U23
RFC Liege
Matchday 10
FT
0
2
RFC Liege
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FT
2
1
Sl16 Football Campus U23
KMSK Deinze
FT
0
1
Beerschot
FCV Dender EH
Matchday 10
FT
1
3
Jong KRC Genk U23
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
3
0
SK Beveren
Royal Francs Borains
FT
2
1
RFC Seraing
Club NXT
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
Lommel SK
Zulte-Waregem
FT
0
0
KV Oostende
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Matchday 9
FT
0
0
Royal Francs Borains
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FT
0
3
Club NXT
SK Beveren
FT
1
1
FCV Dender EH
KV Oostende
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
Lierse Kempenzonen
RFC Seraing
FT
1
0
Zulte-Waregem
RFC Liege
FT
3
0
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Matchday 9
FT
3
2
KMSK Deinze
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
2
1
Beerschot
Lommel SK
Matchday 8
FT
0
1
Lierse Kempenzonen
KMSK Deinze
FT
1
2
KV Oostende
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FT
0
3
SK Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
Club NXT
Royal Francs Borains
FT
0
2
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
RFC Liege
FT
1
2
Jong KRC Genk U23
Beerschot
Matchday 8
FT
1
3
RFC Seraing
FCV Dender EH
FT
1
0
Lommel SK
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Matchday 7
FT
1
3
FCV Dender EH
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
2
1
RFC Liege
Lommel SK
FT
0
1
Zulte-Waregem
Club NXT
Matchday 7
FT
0
2
Royal Francs Borains
RFC Seraing
FT
3
3
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
1
1
Beerschot
KV Oostende
Matchday 7
FT
0
1
Sl16 Football Campus U23
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FT
0
0
KMSK Deinze
SK Beveren
Matchday 6
FT
1
3
Lierse Kempenzonen
Beerschot
FT
1
2
SK Beveren
RFC Liege
FT
3
0
Lommel SK
Royal Francs Borains
Matchday 6
FT
2
2
KV Oostende
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
4
1
Club NXT
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
1
1
RFC Seraing
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FCV Dender EH
FT
2
1
Zulte-Waregem
KMSK Deinze
Matchday 5
FT
0
1
Sl16 Football Campus U23
KV Oostende
FT
2
0
Royal Francs Borains
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
1
0
KMSK Deinze
RFC Seraing
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
Beerschot
SK Beveren
FT
3
1
FCV Dender EH
Lommel SK
FT
1
3
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Matchday 5
FT
2
4
Jong KRC Genk U23
Zulte-Waregem
FT
3
1
RFC Liege
Club NXT
Matchday 4
FT
2
0
SK Beveren
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
2
2
Club NXT
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FT
1
2
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lommel SK
Matchday 4
FT
2
1
Beerschot
Royal Francs Borains
FT
1
1
KV Oostende
RFC Seraing
FT
3
1
KMSK Deinze
RFC Liege
Matchday 4
FT
1
1
Zulte-Waregem
FCV Dender EH
FT
1
1
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Jong KRC Genk U23
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
Royal Francs Borains
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
FT
2
0
RFC Liege
KV Oostende
FT
2
2
FCV Dender EH
Lierse Kempenzonen
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
Lommel SK
KMSK Deinze
FT
2
1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
SK Beveren
Matchday 3
FT
0
5
RFC Seraing
Zulte-Waregem
FT
0
3
Jong KRC Genk U23
Club NXT
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
Sl16 Football Campus U23
RFC Liege
FT
2
5
Royal Francs Borains
Jong KRC Genk U23
FT
2
1
Lierse Kempenzonen
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
SK Beveren
RFC Seraing
FT
1
0
KMSK Deinze
KV Oostende
FT
1
2
Beerschot
Zulte-Waregem
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
Lommel SK
Club NXT
FT
2
3
FCV Dender EH
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Matchday 1
FT
1
3
Zulte-Waregem
Royal Francs Borains
FT
0
1
KV Oostende
Lommel SK
FT
1
0
Jong KRC Genk U23
SK Beveren
Matchday 1
FT
3
1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
KMSK Deinze
FT
0
1
RFC Liege
FCV Dender EH
FT
3
2
Club NXT
Lierse Kempenzonen
Matchday 1
FT
3
0
RFC Seraing
Sl16 Football Campus U23
FT
1
3
RSC Anderlecht Futures U23
Beerschot
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites