Results - Empress's Cup 2023/2024, Japan
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Japan
Empress's Cup
62 followers
Favorite
18
27
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
No data available
Results
Pen.
1
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Pen.
3
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
AET
3
2
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
See all matches
Final
Pen.
1
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Semifinal
Pen.
3
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
AET
3
2
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Quarterfinal
FT
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
0
1
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
FT
2
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Albirex Niigata
AET
0
1
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Round of 16
FT
2
1
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Sfida Setagaya FC
FT
2
1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
AS Harima Albion
FT
0
1
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
FT
4
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
FT
1
4
AC Nagano Parceiro
Albirex Niigata
FT
2
1
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Ehime FC Ladies
Round of 16
FT
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Nittaidai FC
FT
1
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
4th round
Pen.
3
3
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
AS Harima Albion
Pen.
1
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
Nittaidai FC
FT
5
1
Sfida Setagaya FC
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
FT
1
3
Fujieda Junshin High School
Ehime FC Ladies
3rd round
FT
2
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
Fukuoka J. Anclas
FT
1
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Toyo University
FT
2
1
Nittaidai FC
Teikyo Heisei University
FT
3
0
AS Harima Albion
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
FT
2
1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Yamato Sylphid
FT
1
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Nippon TV Tokyo Verdy Beleza II
3rd round
FT
2
3
Orca Kamogawa FC
Fujieda Junshin High School
FT
0
2
Osaka Sangyo University FC
Ehime FC Ladies
2nd round
FT
4
0
Fujieda Junshin High School
Lily Wolf F Ishikawa
FT
2
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
Okayama Yunogo Belle Club
FT
3
1
Nittaidai FC
Mynavi Sendai Ladies II
FT
2
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
Nihon University FC
FT
0
1
Shunan University
Nippon TV Tokyo Verdy Beleza II
FT
4
0
Ehime FC Ladies
Jumonji High School SC
FT
1
2
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
2nd round
FT
1
2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Teikyo Heisei University
FT
1
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Waseda University FC
FT
5
1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
FC Imabari Ladies
FT
1
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Tezukayama Gakuin University Wo...
FT
2
0
Yamato Sylphid
Yanagigaura High School FC
Pen.
1
1
Toyo University
JFA Academy Fukushima
FT
1
0
Fukuoka J. Anclas
Norrdea Hokkaido
Pen.
1
1
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Osaka Sangyo University FC
1st round
FT
0
4
Veertien Mie Ladies
Nihon University FC
FT
7
0
Okayama Yunogo Belle Club
Sapporo University FC
1st round
AET
2
1
Waseda University FC
Kibi International University FC
FT
4
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Diavorosso Hiroshima
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites