Results - First Division 2023/2024, Romania
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Romania
First Division
24.9k followers
Favorite
14
2
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
SC FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
0
0
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
0
0
FC Botosani
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0
0
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Uta Arad
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
See all matches
Results
FT
1
0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC U Craiova 1948
FT
4
3
FC Uta Arad
SC FC Voluntari
FT
2
1
FCSB
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
3
0
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
See all matches
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC U Craiova 1948
FT
4
3
FC Uta Arad
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 1
FT
2
1
FCSB
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
3
0
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
1
0
ASC Otelul Galati
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC Farul Constanta
FT
3
0
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Botosani
Matchday 30
FT
1
1
ASC Otelul Galati
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 30
FT
1
2
FC U Craiova 1948
CS Universitatea Craiova
Matchday 30
FT
4
0
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FCSB
Matchday 30
FT
1
0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
1
0
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Uta Arad
FT
1
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
0
0
SC FC Voluntari
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
0
0
FC Botosani
FC Farul Constanta
Matchday 29
FT
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
4
0
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 29
FT
1
0
FCSB
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
1
0
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Botosani
Matchday 29
FT
1
1
FC Farul Constanta
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
4
1
AFC Hermannstadt
ASC Otelul Galati
FT
3
2
FC Uta Arad
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 29
FT
0
0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Matchday 28
FT
1
2
SC FC Voluntari
FCSB
FT
2
3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
1
2
FC Botosani
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 28
FT
4
1
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC Uta Arad
FT
1
0
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Farul Constanta
Matchday 28
FT
2
2
ASC Otelul Galati
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
1
0
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
1
1
FC U Craiova 1948
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 27
FT
2
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 27
FT
3
2
FCSB
FC Botosani
FT
0
0
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Universitatea Cluj
Matchday 27
FT
3
1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
1
1
FC Farul Constanta
ASC Otelul Galati
FT
1
0
FC Uta Arad
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Matchday 27
FT
4
0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
1
0
AFC Hermannstadt
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 26
FT
0
0
FC Universitatea Cluj
FCSB
FT
0
1
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Farul Constanta
Matchday 26
FT
3
1
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
ASC Otelul Galati
FT
2
2
FC Botosani
CS Universitatea Craiova
Matchday 26
FT
1
3
FC U Craiova 1948
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
0
1
SC FC Voluntari
FC Uta Arad
Matchday 26
FT
2
0
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
2
1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 25
FT
0
2
FC Farul Constanta
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
2
2
FC Uta Arad
FC Botosani
Matchday 25
FT
1
0
FCSB
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
0
0
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Matchday 25
FT
0
1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
0
0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 25
FT
2
2
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
1
0
ASC Otelul Galati
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 24
FT
1
1
FCSB
FC Farul Constanta
FT
1
1
SC FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
Matchday 24
FT
1
3
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
1
3
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Uta Arad
Matchday 24
FT
2
1
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
ASC Otelul Galati
FT
1
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Matchday 24
FT
2
1
FC U Craiova 1948
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
2
1
FC Botosani
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 23
FT
4
1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 23
FT
0
3
CS Universitatea Craiova
FCSB
FT
1
0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
2
0
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Botosani
Matchday 23
FT
1
2
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
0
0
ASC Otelul Galati
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
2
1
FC Uta Arad
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 23
FT
1
0
FC Farul Constanta
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 22
FT
4
0
FCSB
FC Uta Arad
FT
1
1
SC FC Voluntari
ASC Otelul Galati
Matchday 22
FT
1
2
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Farul Constanta
FT
1
0
FC Botosani
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Matchday 22
FT
1
0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
2
1
FC Universitatea Cluj
AFC Hermannstadt
Matchday 22
FT
4
3
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC U Craiova 1948
FT
6
0
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 21
FT
1
0
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
SC FC Voluntari
FT
0
2
ASC Otelul Galati
FC Botosani
Matchday 21
FT
4
0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
1
1
AFC Hermannstadt
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 21
FT
0
0
FC Farul Constanta
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
2
2
FC Uta Arad
CS Universitatea Craiova
Matchday 21
FT
1
3
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FCSB
FT
2
0
FC U Craiova 1948
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Matchday 20
FT
0
2
FC Botosani
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Matchday 20
FT
2
1
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
0
1
FC Universitatea Cluj
ASC Otelul Galati
Matchday 20
FT
3
0
FCSB
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
2
2
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
0
0
FC Uta Arad
FC Farul Constanta
Matchday 20
FT
0
0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
0
1
SC FC Voluntari
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 19
FT
2
3
ASC Otelul Galati
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 19
FT
0
1
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
2
0
FC U Craiova 1948
FC Botosani
Matchday 19
FT
1
1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB
FT
3
1
FC Farul Constanta
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
2
1
AFC Hermannstadt
CS Universitatea Craiova
Matchday 19
FT
1
2
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 19
FT
1
0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Uta Arad
Matchday 18
FT
2
1
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Matchday 18
FT
0
2
FCSB
ASC Otelul Galati
FT
2
1
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
0
0
FC Botosani
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
2
0
FC Uta Arad
AFC Hermannstadt
Matchday 18
FT
2
3
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Farul Constanta
FT
0
0
SC FC Voluntari
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Matchday 17
FT
2
3
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
2
1
FC U Craiova 1948
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 17
FT
0
1
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FCSB
FT
1
3
ASC Otelul Galati
CS Universitatea Craiova
Matchday 17
FT
0
0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Uta Arad
FT
4
2
SC FC Voluntari
FC Farul Constanta
Matchday 17
FT
2
1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Botosani
FT
0
0
AFC Hermannstadt
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 16
FT
2
4
FC Uta Arad
ASC Otelul Galati
Matchday 16
FT
2
1
FCSB
FC U Craiova 1948
FT
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
3
3
FC Botosani
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
FC Farul Constanta
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
3
3
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
0
0
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Matchday 16
FT
0
0
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
Matchday 15
FT
1
0
AFC Hermannstadt
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
2
1
FC Uta Arad
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Matchday 15
FT
1
2
FCSB
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
1
1
FC Farul Constanta
FC Botosani
FT
1
2
FC Universitatea Cluj
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 15
FT
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC U Craiova 1948
FT
0
0
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Matchday 15
FT
1
1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
ASC Otelul Galati
Matchday 14
FT
3
1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Farul Constanta
FT
0
3
FC Botosani
FC Universitatea Cluj
Matchday 14
FT
2
0
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
2
3
FC U Craiova 1948
FC Uta Arad
Matchday 14
FT
2
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FCSB
FT
1
1
ASC Otelul Galati
AFC Hermannstadt
Matchday 14
FT
0
0
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
0
2
SC FC Voluntari
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 5
FT
2
2
FC Farul Constanta
FC Uta Arad
Matchday 13
FT
0
0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
ASC Otelul Galati
FT
5
2
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Botosani
Matchday 13
FT
0
0
FCSB
SC FC Voluntari
FT
1
3
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
1
1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 13
FT
1
1
FC Farul Constanta
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
4
0
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Matchday 13
FT
2
2
FC Uta Arad
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
Matchday 7
FT
1
0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
FC Universitatea Cluj
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
0
1
ASC Otelul Galati
FC Farul Constanta
Matchday 12
FT
0
1
FC Botosani
FCSB
FT
0
0
SC FC Voluntari
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
0
0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Uta Arad
Matchday 12
FT
3
2
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
1
1
FC U Craiova 1948
AFC Hermannstadt
Matchday 5
FT
3
0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 11
FT
2
2
FCSB
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
0
0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Matchday 11
FT
2
0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC U Craiova 1948
FT
1
1
AFC Hermannstadt
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
5
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Botosani
Matchday 11
FT
2
1
FC Farul Constanta
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
0
0
FC Uta Arad
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 11
FT
1
0
ASC Otelul Galati
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Matchday 10
FT
3
1
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Matchday 10
FT
2
5
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FCSB
FT
0
0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
AFC Hermannstadt
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
FC Universitatea Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
2
2
FC Botosani
FC Uta Arad
FT
1
2
SC FC Voluntari
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 10
FT
0
2
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Farul Constanta
FT
0
2
FC U Craiova 1948
ASC Otelul Galati
Matchday 5
FT
2
2
AFC Hermannstadt
FCSB
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
1
1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Botosani
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
FC Farul Constanta
FCSB
FT
0
0
ASC Otelul Galati
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
3
1
AFC Hermannstadt
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 9
FT
2
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC U Craiova 1948
FT
0
1
FC Uta Arad
FC Universitatea Cluj
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Uta Arad
FT
2
2
FC Botosani
AFC Hermannstadt
Matchday 8
FT
4
0
FC U Craiova 1948
FC Farul Constanta
FT
0
2
FC Universitatea Cluj
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 8
FT
3
0
FCSB
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
1
4
SC FC Voluntari
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Matchday 8
FT
4
0
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
2
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
ASC Otelul Galati
Matchday 7
FT
2
1
FC Uta Arad
FCSB
FT
2
2
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Universitatea Cluj
Matchday 7
FT
2
0
FC Farul Constanta
CS Universitatea Craiova
Matchday 7
FT
1
1
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
3
1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Botosani
Matchday 7
FT
3
5
FC U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
2
2
ASC Otelul Galati
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 6
FT
3
4
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
1
1
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
AFC Hermannstadt
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
FCSB
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
3
1
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC Farul Constanta
Matchday 6
FT
2
3
SC FC Voluntari
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
0
0
FC Botosani
ASC Otelul Galati
Matchday 6
FT
3
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Uta Arad
FT
4
3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 5
FT
1
0
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Botosani
Matchday 5
FT
0
2
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Matchday 5
FT
1
4
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
1
1
ASC Otelul Galati
FC Universitatea Cluj
Matchday 5
FT
3
1
FC U Craiova 1948
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 4
FT
2
1
SC FC Voluntari
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
1
1
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
ASC Otelul Galati
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
FCSB
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
3
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Farul Constanta
Matchday 4
FT
1
1
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
0
1
FC Botosani
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
1
0
FC Uta Arad
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 3
FT
0
3
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
0
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
1
3
FC Farul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Matchday 3
FT
0
2
ASC Otelul Galati
FCSB
FT
2
1
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Uta Arad
Matchday 3
FT
2
2
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC Botosani
FT
3
4
FC U Craiova 1948
FC Universitatea Cluj
Matchday 2
FT
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
ASC Otelul Galati
FT
1
1
FC Botosani
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Matchday 2
FT
0
3
FC Universitatea Cluj
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
1
3
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AFC Hermannstadt
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
FCSB
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
4
1
FC Farul Constanta
SC FC Voluntari
Matchday 2
FT
1
3
FC Uta Arad
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
1
0
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC U Craiova 1948
Matchday 1
FT
0
2
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
2
1
SC FC Voluntari
FC Botosani
Matchday 1
FT
1
3
FC U Craiova 1948
FCSB
FT
1
1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Universitatea Cluj
Matchday 1
FT
2
0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
0
1
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Farul Constanta
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
1
1
ASC Otelul Galati
FC Uta Arad
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites