Results - Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women 2024, Japan
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Japan
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1546 followers
Favorite
16
31
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
Ehime FC Ladies
0
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Nittaidai FC
See all matches
Results
FT
2
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
AS Harima Albion
FT
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Sfida Setagaya FC
FT
2
0
AS Harima Albion
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
See all matches
Matchday 8
FT
2
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
AS Harima Albion
FT
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Sfida Setagaya FC
Matchday 7
FT
2
0
AS Harima Albion
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Matchday 7
FT
2
2
Sfida Setagaya FC
Orca Kamogawa FC
FT
2
2
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
FT
1
2
Nittaidai FC
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
FT
0
3
Iga FC Kunoichi
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Matchday 7
FT
2
3
Ehime FC Ladies
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Matchday 6
FT
0
4
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
FT
2
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Ehime FC Ladies
FT
1
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Nittaidai FC
FT
2
1
Orca Kamogawa FC
Iga FC Kunoichi
FT
1
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
FT
1
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
AS Harima Albion
Matchday 5
FT
0
2
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
FT
2
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
Sfida Setagaya FC
FT
3
1
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
FT
1
4
AS Harima Albion
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Matchday 5
FT
1
2
Ehime FC Ladies
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
FT
2
0
Nittaidai FC
Orca Kamogawa FC
Matchday 4
FT
1
2
Sfida Setagaya FC
Nittaidai FC
FT
3
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
FT
0
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
Ehime FC Ladies
Matchday 4
FT
2
1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
AS Harima Albion
FT
1
3
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
FT
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Matchday 3
FT
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Sfida Setagaya FC
FT
2
0
Nittaidai FC
Iga FC Kunoichi
FT
2
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Matchday 3
FT
0
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
FT
0
2
AS Harima Albion
Orca Kamogawa FC
FT
1
1
Ehime FC Ladies
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Matchday 2
FT
2
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
FT
6
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
FT
0
4
Orca Kamogawa FC
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Matchday 2
FT
2
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
AS Harima Albion
FT
3
1
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
FT
0
0
Nittaidai FC
Ehime FC Ladies
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Orca Kamogawa FC
FT
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
FT
0
2
AS Harima Albion
Iga FC Kunoichi
FT
0
2
Ehime FC Ladies
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
FT
3
1
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Sfida Setagaya FC
Matchday 1
FT
0
3
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Nittaidai FC
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites