Results - Primera Division Reserve, Clausura 2019, Paraguay
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Paraguay
Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
406 followers
Favorite
12
31
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
No data available
Results
FT
1
2
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
FT
2
2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Nacional Asuncion
FT
1
1
Cerro Porteño II
General Diaz Reserve
See all matches
Matchday 22
FT
1
2
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
FT
2
2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Nacional Asuncion
Matchday 22
FT
1
1
Cerro Porteño II
General Diaz Reserve
Matchday 22
FT
1
3
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Matchday 22
FT
0
0
Sol de America II
Olimpia A. Res.
FT
1
1
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Libertad Asuncion
Matchday 21
FT
3
1
General Diaz Reserve
Sol de America II
FT
0
1
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Matchday 21
FT
1
1
Olimpia A. Res.
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
FT
2
0
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Cerro Porteño II
Matchday 21
FT
0
1
Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Matchday 21
FT
2
1
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Matchday 20
FT
2
2
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
General Diaz Reserve
Matchday 20
FT
1
4
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Nacional Asuncion
FT
0
0
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Sol de America II
FT
1
2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Olimpia A. Res.
Matchday 20
FT
1
1
Cerro Porteño II
Libertad Asuncion
Matchday 20
FT
0
0
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Matchday 19
FT
4
3
Olimpia A. Res.
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
FT
2
0
General Diaz Reserve
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Matchday 19
FT
0
1
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Cerro Porteño II
Matchday 19
FT
2
1
Sol de America II
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
FT
5
2
Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani Reserve
FT
0
0
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Matchday 17
FT
1
0
Olimpia A. Res.
Cerro Porteño II
FT
3
0
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Matchday 17
FT
0
4
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
FT
1
0
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Libertad Asuncion
Matchday 17
FT
2
1
General Diaz Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
FT
2
0
Sol de America II
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Matchday 18
FT
3
3
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Olimpia A. Res.
FT
0
2
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Sol de America II
Matchday 18
FT
1
1
Libertad Asuncion
General Diaz Reserve
Matchday 18
FT
1
1
Cerro Porteño II
Nacional Asuncion
FT
1
3
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
FT
5
2
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Matchday 16
FT
1
2
Club River Plate Asuncion II
General Diaz Reserve
FT
2
0
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Olimpia A. Res.
Matchday 16
FT
0
2
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
FT
2
1
Cerro Porteño II
Sol de America II
FT
1
2
Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Matchday 15
FT
3
2
Olimpia A. Res.
Libertad Asuncion
FT
4
0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Matchday 15
FT
3
2
General Diaz Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Matchday 15
FT
1
2
Sol de America II
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
FT
5
0
Nacional Asuncion
Club River Plate Asuncion II
FT
1
2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Cerro Porteño II
Matchday 14
FT
3
4
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Matchday 14
FT
3
0
Cerro Porteño II
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
FT
3
4
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Olimpia A. Res.
FT
1
0
Libertad Asuncion
Sol de America II
FT
2
0
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Matchday 14
FT
3
2
Nacional Asuncion
General Diaz Reserve
Matchday 13
FT
0
3
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Matchday 13
FT
4
4
Sol de America II
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Matchday 13
FT
1
1
General Diaz Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserve
FT
4
2
Olimpia A. Res.
Nacional Asuncion
Matchday 13
FT
2
2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Libertad Asuncion
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
FT
0
1
Cerro Porteño II
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Matchday 12
FT
2
3
Olimpia A. Res.
General Diaz Reserve
Matchday 12
FT
6
0
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
FT
0
1
Nacional Asuncion
Sol de America II
Matchday 12
FT
1
2
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Matchday 11
FT
2
2
General Diaz Reserve
Cerro Porteño II
Matchday 11
FT
1
1
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Matchday 11
FT
2
4
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
FT
0
0
Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
FT
1
3
Olimpia A. Res.
Sol de America II
FT
1
0
Nacional Asuncion
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Matchday 10
FT
0
2
Cerro Porteño II
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Matchday 10
FT
0
2
Sol de America II
General Diaz Reserve
FT
2
2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Olimpia A. Res.
Matchday 10
FT
2
2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Nacional Asuncion
Matchday 10
FT
1
0
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
Olimpia A. Res.
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
FT
1
2
Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
FT
1
1
Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteño II
Matchday 9
FT
3
0
Sol de America II
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
FT
0
0
General Diaz Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Matchday 9
FT
1
3
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Matchday 8
FT
0
0
Cerro Porteño II
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Matchday 8
FT
4
3
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
General Diaz Reserve
FT
1
1
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Sol de America II
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Nacional Asuncion
Matchday 8
FT
2
2
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Libertad Asuncion
Matchday 8
FT
3
0
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Olimpia A. Res.
Matchday 7
FT
5
1
Nacional Asuncion
Cerro Porteño II
Matchday 7
FT
2
1
General Diaz Reserve
Libertad Asuncion
FT
3
3
Olimpia A. Res.
Deportivo Santani Reserve
FT
5
3
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Matchday 7
FT
2
1
Sol de America II
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Matchday 7
FT
2
5
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Matchday 6
FT
1
2
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
FT
0
1
Libertad Asuncion
Club River Plate Asuncion II
FT
0
5
Cerro Porteño II
Olimpia A. Res.
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
General Diaz Reserve
FT
0
0
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Nacional Asuncion
FT
2
1
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Sol de America II
Matchday 5
FT
1
3
Olimpia A. Res.
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Matchday 5
FT
3
0
General Diaz Reserve
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Matchday 5
FT
0
1
Sol de America II
Cerro Porteño II
FT
0
1
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserve
FT
4
4
Nacional Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
FT
2
6
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
Cerro Porteño II
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
FT
2
4
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Nacional Asuncion
FT
2
2
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Sol de America II
FT
0
0
Libertad Asuncion
Olimpia A. Res.
Matchday 4
FT
1
3
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Matchday 4
FT
0
0
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
General Diaz Reserve
Matchday 3
FT
1
4
General Diaz Reserve
Nacional Asuncion
FT
0
2
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Matchday 3
FT
4
3
Olimpia A. Res.
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Matchday 3
FT
1
2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Cerro Porteño II
FT
0
0
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Sol de America II
FT
2
1
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
Cerro Porteño II
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Matchday 2
FT
3
1
Nacional Asuncion
Olimpia A. Res.
FT
1
0
Libertad Asuncion
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Matchday 1
FT
2
5
General Diaz Reserve
Olimpia A. Res.
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Deportivo Santani Reserve
Cerro Porteño II
FT
3
0
Sol de America II
Nacional Asuncion
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Libertad Asuncion
FT
2
0
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Club River Plate Asuncion II
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Deportivo Capiata Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites